624709-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Möbel – Furniture and fixtures for the municipalities in the Kongsvinger region 2026 - 2030.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Furniture and fixtures for the municipalities in the Kongsvinger region 2026 - 2030.
Beschreibung: Regional procurement in the Kongsvinger region (RIIK) would like to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of furniture and fixtures. A complete overview of products included in the framework agreement as well as prices and other contract terms can be found by clicking on the supplier name below. RIIK is the contract manager for the framework agreement. The contract has been entered into on behalf of the following customers: Eidskog kommuneGrue kommuneKongsvinger kommuneNord-Odal kommuneSør-Odal kommuneVåler kommuneÅsnes municipalityGlåmdal Interkommunale Voksenopplæringssenter (GIV)Solør Renovasjon IKS
Interne Kennung: 2026/1521
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Regional procurement in the Kongsvinger region (RIIK) would like to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of furniture and fixtures. A complete overview of products included in the framework agreement as well as prices and other contract terms can be found by clicking on the supplier name below. RIIK is the contract manager for the framework agreement. The contract has been entered into on behalf of the following customers: Eidskog kommuneGrue kommuneKongsvinger kommuneNord-Odal kommuneSør-Odal kommuneVåler kommuneÅsnes municipalityGlåmdal Interkommunale Voksenopplæringssenter (GIV)Solør Renovasjon IKS
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39100000 Möbel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39112000 Stühle, 39121000 Schreibtische und Tische, 39122000 Schränke und Bücherschränke, 39130000 Büromöbel, 39150000 Diverse Möbel und Einrichtungen, 39160000 Schulmöbel, 39161000 Kindergartenmöbel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000