624842-2026 - Ergebnis
Schweden – Schminkmittel – Framework Agreement Camouflage Face Paint
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework Agreement Camouflage Face Paint
Beschreibung: The purpose of this procurement is to acquire Camouflage Face Paint. A framework agreement will be established with a single supplier for a duration of up to seven (7) years. The maximum contract value for the framework agreement is 10 000 000 SEK.
Interne Kennung: 25FMVU3300
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33711200 Schminkmittel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35000000 Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Syftet med upphandlingen är att upphandla Camouflage Face Paint. Ett ramavtal kommer att upprättas med en leverantör med avtalstid upp till sju (7) år. Takvolymen för ramavtalet är 10 000 000 SEK.
Interne Kennung: Framework Agreement Camouflage Face Paint
624842-2026 - Result
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 25FMVU3300
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33711200 Make-up preparations
Additional classification (cpv): 35000000 Security, fire-fighting, police and defence equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001