2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Budowa Budynku Zespołu Poradni Specjalistycznych Szpitala Zespolonego im. J. Śniadeckiego w Białymstoku
Beschreibung: 1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest budowa Budynku Zespołu Poradni Specjalistycznych Szpitala Zespolonego im. J. Śniadeckiego w Białymstoku. 2. Szczegółowy opis oraz sposób realizacji zamówienia zawiera Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ oraz Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45215100 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude im Gesundheitswesen, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45330000 Installateurarbeiten, 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen, 45111200 Baureifmachung und Abräumung, 24111500 Medizinische Gase, 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte, 39130000 Büromöbel, 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör, 45111300 Abbauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45215100 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude im Gesundheitswesen, 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen, 45330000 Installateurarbeiten, 45331000 Installation von Heizungs-, Lüftungs- und Klimaanlagen, 45111300 Abbauarbeiten, 45111200 Baureifmachung und Abräumung, 24111500 Medizinische Gase, 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte, 39130000 Büromöbel, 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: nie dotyczy
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work, 24111500 Medical gases, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 39130000 Office furniture, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 45111300 Dismantling works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45215100 Construction work for buildings relating to health, 45310000 Electrical installation work, 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works, 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 45111300 Dismantling works, 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work, 24111500 Medical gases, 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 39130000 Office furniture, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Options:
Description of the options: nie dotyczy