See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Empreitada de conceção-construção do Conjunto Habitacional Terraços da Ponte Fase II
Beschreibung: Empreitada de conceção-construção do Conjunto Habitacional Terraços da Ponte Fase II
Interne Kennung: 001/EMHA
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: De acordo com peças de procedimento
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 001/EMHA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: De acordo com peças de procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000