2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Entretien des Espaces Verts
Beschreibung: Le marché consiste en des prestations de services d’entretien des espaces verts des immeubles de La Maison Liégeoise.
Interne Kennung: MP2601bis
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: MP2601bis - 1
Beschreibung: Voir CSC
Interne Kennung: 1
625224-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – Entretien des Espaces Verts
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretien des Espaces Verts
Internal identifier: MP2601bis
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MP2601bis - 1
Description: Voir CSC
Internal identifier: 1