See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Partnership agreement KenWave
Beschreibung: Non-invasive, non-intrusive and non-destructive pipeline inspection without disrupting or manipulating water supply. Including suitability for asbestos cement pipelines, accurate measurements over extended pipeline lengths, and the ability to provide a reliable basis for asset management decisions.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 76600000 Überwachung von Rohrleitungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000