See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Project Management (PM), and Quantity Surveying (QS) Services for the ESCP Berlin Campus Redevelopment Project
Beschreibung: Project Management (PM), and Quantity Surveying (QS) Services for the ESCP Berlin Campus Redevelopment Project
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71541000 Projektmanagement im Bauwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Scheduling, Management and Coordination Contract Project Management (PM), and Quantity Surveying (QS) Services for the ESCP Berlin Campus Redevelopment Project
Beschreibung: Scheduling, Management and Coordination Contract Project Management (PM), and Quantity Surveying (QS) Services for the ESCP Berlin Campus Redevelopment Project