2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RFI - KGV/KAV
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Government Security and Service Organisation (DSS) is planning to procure a new tender management cloud system (KGV) and contract administration (KAV) for the Joint Ministries. The aim of this "Request for Information (RFI)" is to establish a cost picture for a future procurement, which includes implementation, maintenance, operation etc.
Interne Kennung: 26/958
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48490000 Softwarepaket für das Beschaffungswesen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 72212490 Entwicklung von Software für das Beschaffungswesen