2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: NL-Petten: Technical design services by a Computer Aided Design (CAD)
Beschreibung: The selected provider will deliver technical drafting services, including CAD (Computer-Aided Design) drafting, new drawing and model creation, 3D rendering, 3D scanning and maintenance and BIM (Building Information Modelling) services.
Interne Kennung: EC-JRC/PTT/2026/OP/3176
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72590000 Computer-Fachdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71321000 Technische Planungsleistungen für maschinen- und elektrotechnische Gebäudeanlagen, 72212320 Entwicklung von Zeichen- und Bildverarbeitungssoftware
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
625790-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Computer-related professional services – NL-Petten: Technical design services by a Computer Aided Design (CAD)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierEC-JRC/PTT/2026/OP/3176
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 72590000 Computer-related professional services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings, 72212320 Drawing and imaging software development services
Options