2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Verduurzaming dorpshuis "Swanla"
Beschreibung: Verduurzaming van een pand 800.000
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42511110 Wärmepumpen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09331000 Solarbatterien, 31440000 Batterien, 44221110 Fensterrahmen, 45421112 Einbau von Fensterrahmen, 45450000 Sonstige Baufertigstellungsarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Titel: Verduurzaming dorpshuis Swanla
Beschreibung: Verduurzaming dorpshuis Swanla
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verduurzaming dorpshuis "Swanla"
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42511110 Heat pumps
Additional classification (cpv): 09331000 Solar panels, 31440000 Batteries, 44221110 Window frames, 45421112 Installation of window frames, 45450000 Other building completion work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Verduurzaming dorpshuis Swanla
Internal identifier: 1