626010-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Unterstützende Leistungen im Tief- und Hochbau – Invitation to Tender for Project Management (PM) Led Integrated Multi-Disciplinary Design Team Consultancy Services for the Provision of Infrastructure Delivery at IDA Lands, Killaly, Co. Louth
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Invitation to Tender for Project Management (PM) Led Integrated Multi-Disciplinary Design Team Consultancy Services for the Provision of Infrastructure Delivery at IDA Lands, Killaly, Co. Louth
Beschreibung: Project Management Led Integrated Multi-Disciplinary Design Team Consultancy Services for the Provision of Infrastructure Delivery at IDA Lands located at Haynestown and Killally, Dundalk, Co. Louth. The Multi disciplinary design team consultancy services should consist of suitably qualified and experienced resources including a project manager, civil and roads engineer, quantity surveyor, PSDP, planner and any specialist advisors to provide design, planning and implementation of all subsequent contracts for the provision of the contract.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71311100 Unterstützende Leistungen im Tief- und Hochbau
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71322100 Baukostenberechnung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau, 71322000 Technische Planungsleistungen im Tief- und Hochbau
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0