Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39830000 Reinigungsmittel
Wert
Höchstwert der Rahmenvereinbarung: 1 600 000,00 EUR
Allgemeine Informationen
Auftragsvergabeprojekt nicht aus EU-Mitteln finanziert
Die Beschaffung fällt unter das Übereinkommen über das öffentliche Beschaffungswesen: ja
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Value
Maximum value of the framework agreement: 1 600 000,00 EUR
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): yes