2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Nätverks- och säkerhetsprodukter
Beschreibung: Härmed bjuds intresserade leverantörer in att lämna anbud avseende avtal för leverans av nätverksprodukter och tillhörande säkerhetsprodukter.
Interne Kennung: 26-100
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48210000 Vernetzungssoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nätverks- och säkerhetsprodukter
Internal identifier: 26-100
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 48210000 Networking software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000