2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CONTR/2026/000000126
Beschreibung: Suministro de grupo de alimentos de carne y aves para el Servicio de Cocina del Hospital Sta. Caterina del IAS
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: muestras y condiciones organolèpticas
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15100000 Tierische Erzeugnisse, Fleisch und Fleischerzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CONTR/2026/000000126
Main features of the procedure: muestras y condiciones organolèpticas
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001