See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Weapons Cabinets & Individual Lockers
Beschreibung: This tender procedure aims to provide Frontex with a framework contract for weapons cabinets and weapons individual lockers.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 535156-2025
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2025/OP/0031
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39100000 Möbel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001