626513-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Personenkraftwagen – The Operational Lease of One Wheelchair Accessible Vehicle for 36 Months
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Operational Lease of One Wheelchair Accessible Vehicle for 36 Months
Beschreibung: Kare in Newbridge Kildare invites you to tender for an operational lease of one WAV for 36 months. The vehicle must be of L2H2 size and already converted. Please read and complete the tender document thoroughly. Thank you.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34110000 Personenkraftwagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0