Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98371100 Beerdigungs- und Feuerbestattungsdienste
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Messina MESSINA (ME)
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Messina (ITG13)
Land: Italien
Geschätzte Dauer
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98371100 Cemetery services and cremation services
Place of performance
Town: Messina MESSINA (ME)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Messina (ITG13)
Country: Italy
Estimated duration