2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MP acquisition et l’installation d’un système de rayonnage mobile haute densité
Beschreibung: Le présent marché porte sur l’acquisition et l’installation d’un système de rayonnage mobile haute densité.
Interne Kennung: MP ARCH-206-043
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39152000 Mobile Bücherregale
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: MP ARCH-206-043 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
626856-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: MP ARCH-206-043
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39152000 Mobile bookshelves
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MP ARCH-206-043 - 1
Internal identifier: 1