626877-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen – Avinor AS - T-192847 - Framework agreement audit services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Avinor AS - T-192847 - Framework agreement audit services
Beschreibung: Avinor shall enter into a new framework agreement for audit services. This involves i.a. standardised statutory audit services and audits of our Annual and Sustainability Report. The services shall be carried out in accordance with the Auditor Act and the current audit standards. All interested suppliers are invited to register their interest. The contract will be signed without a different competition notice than this one. Tenderers who register their interest will be invited to the qualification phase and will have access to the tender documentation.
Interne Kennung: 25/04958
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79200000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000