See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Construction d'un service résidentiel pour jeunes handicapés à Andrimont
Beschreibung: Construction d'un service résidentiel pour jeunes handicapés à Andrimont
Interne Kennung: PPP1Z4-140/6071/MPSRJ2025140
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45215214 Bau von Wohnheimen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: GO - Stabilité, égouttage et abords
Beschreibung: GO - Stabilité, égouttage et abords
Interne Kennung: MPSRJ2025140_1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: TS - HVAC/Sanitaires
Beschreibung: TS - HVAC/Sanitaires
Interne Kennung: MPSRJ2025140_2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: TS - Électricité
Beschreibung: TS - Électricité
Interne Kennung: MPSRJ2025140_3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Parachèvements
Beschreibung: Parachèvements
Interne Kennung: MPSRJ2025140_4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Équipements fixes
Beschreibung: Équipements fixes
Interne Kennung: MPSRJ2025140_5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Plantations et ensemencements
Beschreibung: Plantations et ensemencements
Interne Kennung: MPSRJ2025140_6
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215214 Residential homes construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: MPSRJ2025140_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: TS - HVAC/Sanitaires
Description: TS - HVAC/Sanitaires
Internal identifier: MPSRJ2025140_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: TS - Électricité
Description: TS - Électricité
Internal identifier: MPSRJ2025140_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Parachèvements
Description: Parachèvements
Internal identifier: MPSRJ2025140_4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Équipements fixes
Description: Équipements fixes
Internal identifier: MPSRJ2025140_5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Plantations et ensemencements
Internal identifier: MPSRJ2025140_6