627036-2026 - Wettbewerb
Lettland – Röntgengeräte – Digitālās rentgeniekārtas piegāde un uzstādīšana
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen - Bauleistungen - Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Digitālās rentgeniekārtas piegāde un uzstādīšana
Beschreibung: Digitālās rentgeniekārtas piegāde un uzstādīšana
Interne Kennung: MNP SIA MS 2026/16/AK
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen, Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33111000 Röntgengeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten, 50421000 Reparatur und Wartung von medizinischen Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
627036-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies - Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: MNP SIA MS 2026/16/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Works, Services
Main classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000