627191-2026 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark, Deutschland, Polen – Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung – Supplementary information regarding use of Achilles Utilities Nordics & Central Europe qualification system by Ørsted and Ørsted Group including the entities mentioned in section 1 and 2.1.4 General information
Bekanntmachung über das Bestehen eines Prüfungssystems
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSupplementary information regarding use of Achilles Utilities Nordics & Central Europe qualification system by Ørsted and Ørsted Group including the entities mentioned in section 1 and 2.1.4 General information
BeschreibungACHILLES UTILITIES NCE is a joint qualification system for suppliers and contractors to utilities in Nordics and Central Europe. It's operated by Achilles under Article 77 of Directive 2014/25/EU. The subscribing utilities will use ACHILLES UTILITIES NCE for tenderer selection for contracts and framework agreements subject to EU procurement rules, but reserve the right to publish individual notices for specific requirements where they deem it necessary, even though they relate to the product and service categories covered by ACHILLES UTILITIES NCE. The qualification system may be used for contracts not subject to EU procurement rules at each subscriber's discretion. An overview of products and services acquired through ACHILLES UTILITIES NCE is available here https://www.achilles.com/wp/wp-content/uploads/2023/05/Product-and-Service-Code-Guide-EN.pdf
Vorherige Bekanntmachung703824-2024
Interne KennungSupplementary information regarding use of Achilles Utilities Nordics & Central Europe
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03000000 Landwirtschaftliche Erzeugnisse des Pflanzenbaus und der Tierhaltung sowie Fischerei-, Forst- und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 09000000 Mineralölerzeugnisse, Brennstoff, Elektrizität und andere Energiequellen, 14000000 Bergbau, Basismetalle und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 16000000 Landwirtschaftsmaschinen, 18000000 Kleidung, Fußbekleidung, Gepäckartikel und Zubehör, 19000000 Leder- und Textilerzeugnisse, Plastik- und Gummistoffe, 22000000 Drucksachen und zugehörige Erzeugnisse, 24000000 Chemische Erzeugnisse, 30000000 Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen, 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung, 32000000 Rundfunk- und Fernsehgeräte, Kommunikations- und Fernmeldeanlagen und Zubehör, 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte, 34000000 Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke, 35000000 Ausrüstung für Sicherheitszwecke, Brandbekämpfung, Polizei und Verteidigung, 37000000 Musikinstrumente, Sportgeräte, Spiele, Spielwaren, Handwerks- und Kunstbedarf sowie Zubehör, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 39000000 Möbel (einschließlich Büromöbel), Zubehör, Haushaltsgeräte (ausgenommen Beleuchtung) und Reinigungsmittel, 41000000 Rohwasser und aufbereitetes Wasser, 42000000 Industrielle Maschinen, 43000000 Maschinen und Geräte für Bergbau und Steinbrecharbeiten, Baumaschinen, 44000000 Baukonstruktionen und Baustoffe; Bauhilfsprodukte (elektrische Apparate ausgenommen), 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelSupplementary information regarding use of Achilles Utilities Nordics & Central Europe qualification system by Ørsted and Ørsted Group including the entities mentioned in this notice section 1 and 2.1.4 General information
BeschreibungACHILLES UTILITIES NCE is a joint qualification system for suppliers and contractors to utilities in Nordics and Central Europe. It's operated by Achilles under Article 77 of Directive 2014/25/EU. The entities mentioned in this notice and the Ørsted Group will use ACHILLES UTILITIES NCE for tenderer selection for contracts and framework agreements subject to EU procurement rules, but reserve the right to publish individual notices for specific requirements where they deem it necessary, even though they relate to the product and service categories covered by ACHILLES UTILITIES NCE. The qualification system may be used for contracts not subject to EU procurement rules at each subscriber's discretion. An overview of products and services acquired through ACHILLES UTILITIES NCE is available here https://www.achilles.com/app/uploads/2023/05/Product-and-Service-Code-Guide-EN.pdf