2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Méthodologie et outil de pondération et de classification des fonctions
Beschreibung: Méthodologie et outil de pondération et de classification des fonctions.
Interne Kennung: 2026-187-1
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79414000 Beratung im Bereich Personalverwaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: 2026-187-1 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Job Grading Methodology and classification
Description: Job Grading Methodology and classification.
Internal identifier: 2026-187-1
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79414000 Human resources management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026-187-1 - 1
Internal identifier: 1