627240-2026 - Ergebnis
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software – Interpretation ordering system
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Interpretation ordering system
Beschreibung: Every year the law courts in Norway require interpretation services, both physical and digital. The courts in Norway c/o DA shall therefore enter into a contract for the operation and maintenance of an interpreter ordering system. The system shall facilitate the ordering of the best qualified and available interpreter at a reasonable distance from the address place.  A contract shall be signed with one tenderer for the assignment. The following contract will form the basis of the procurement: The Government ́s standard contract - ongoing service procurements over the internet (SSA-L).
Interne Kennung: 26/1171
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement will be carried out as a negotiated procedure after a prior notice. in accordance with PPR parts I and III. This procedure gives all interested suppliers the possibility to submit a request for participation in the competition. Only those tenderers who are qualified and will then be invited by the contracting authority to submit a tender. Negotiations have been carried out, which has resulted in the submission of revised tenders.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket, 48211000 Softwarepaket für den Plattformenverbund, 48942000 Kalendersoftwarepaket, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 72261000 Software-Unterstützung, 72262000 Software-Entwicklung, 72263000 Software-Implementierung, 72266000 Software-Beratung, 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software, 79540000 Dolmetscherdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000