2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dostawa aparatu rentgenowskiego z adaptacją pomieszczeń do Szpitala Klinicznego im. dr. Emila Warmińskiego Politechniki Bydgoskiej – SPZOZ w Bydgoszczy
Beschreibung: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa aparatu rentgenowskiego z adaptacją pomieszczeń do Szpitala Klinicznego im. dr. Emila Warmińskiego Politechniki Bydgoskiej – SPZOZ w Bydgoszczy. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia stanowią załączniki nr 8a i 8b do SWZ.
Interne Kennung: DZP-270-13-2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33111000 Röntgengeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33111200 Röntgenstationen, 33111800 Röntgendiagnosesystem, 45215140 Bau von Krankenhauseinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
627250-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: DZP-270-13-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 33111000 X-ray devices
Additional classification (cpv): 33111200 X-ray workstations, 33111800 Diagnostic X-ray system, 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001