2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CRM and service management
Beschreibung: The objective of the procurement is to procure a system for service management, including handling enquiries from external entities and customers.
Interne Kennung: 26/08537
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CRM and service management
Internal identifier: 26/08537
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000