2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestation de nettoyage de l'Arcadium et de ses salles connexes
Beschreibung: Appel d'Offre Ouvert
Interne Kennung: 26FS-CP-0969-L
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911200 Gebäudereinigung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1869670
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: Appel d'Offre Ouvert
Internal identifier: 26FS-CP-0969-L
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1869670