Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: ul. Mirowska15
Stadt: Częstochowa
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Mirowska15
Town: Częstochowa