2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Raamcontract voor het leveren van defosfatatie producten
Beschreibung: Raamcontract voor het leveren van defosfatatie producten
Interne Kennung: PPP0N3-5009/6538/PRO/WB/2026/00104
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24962000 Chemikalien für die Wasseraufbereitung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Perceel 1 IJzerchloride West
Beschreibung: Perceel 1 IJzerchloride West
Interne Kennung: PRO/WB/2026/00104_1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Perceel 2 IJzerchloride Centrum West
Beschreibung: Perceel 2 IJzerchloride Centrum West
Interne Kennung: PRO/WB/2026/00104_2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Perceel 3 IJzerchloride Centrum Oost
Beschreibung: Perceel 3 IJzerchloride Centrum Oost
Interne Kennung: PRO/WB/2026/00104_3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Perceel 4 IJzerchlorde Oost
Beschreibung: Perceel 4 IJzerchlorde Oost
Interne Kennung: PRO/WB/2026/00104_4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Perceel 5 Aluminiumchloride
Beschreibung: Perceel 5 Aluminiumchloride
Interne Kennung: PRO/WB/2026/00104_5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Perceel 6 Polyaluminiumchloride
Beschreibung: Perceel 6 Polyaluminiumchloride
Interne Kennung: PRO/WB/2026/00104_6
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24962000 Water-treatment chemicals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Perceel 1 IJzerchloride West
Internal identifier: PRO/WB/2026/00104_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: PRO/WB/2026/00104_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: PRO/WB/2026/00104_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Perceel 4 IJzerchlorde Oost
Internal identifier: PRO/WB/2026/00104_4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Perceel 5 Aluminiumchloride
Internal identifier: PRO/WB/2026/00104_5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Perceel 6 Polyaluminiumchloride
Internal identifier: PRO/WB/2026/00104_6