2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: UNITE MOBILE MEDICALE D'URGENCE ET D'IMAGERIE
Beschreibung: UNITE MOBILE MEDICALE D'URGENCE ET D'IMAGERIE
Interne Kennung: 2026-R073-000-000
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte, 33124100 Diagnostikausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026-R073-001-000
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostikausrüstung
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: La durée et les reconductions sont décrites dans le CCAP
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-R073-000-000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Additional classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products, 33124100 Diagnostic devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-R073-001-000
Main classification (cpv): 33190000 Miscellaneous medical devices and products
Additional classification (cpv): 33124100 Diagnostic devices
Options: