Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144430 Kehrfahrzeuge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66114000 Finanzierungs-Leasing
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Gorzowski (PL431)
Land: Polen
Allgemeine Informationen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144430 Road-sweeping vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 66114000 Financial leasing services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gorzowski (PL431)
Country: Poland
General information