Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Włocławek
Postleitzahl: 87-800
627516-2026 - Competition
Poland – Construction work – Budowa hybrydowej instalacji źródła ciepła dla systemu ciepłowniczego - Osiedle Płocka i Celulozowa we Włocławku
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Works - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Budowa hybrydowej instalacji źródła ciepła dla systemu ciepłowniczego - Osiedle Płocka i Celulozowa we Włocławku
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest budowa w formule "zaprojektuj i wybuduj" hybrydowej instalacji źródła ciepła dla systemu ciepłowniczego - Osiedle Płocka i Celulozowa we Włocławku
Internal identifier: NE.38.20.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 45300000 Building installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest budowa w formule "zaprojektuj i wybuduj" hybrydowej instalacji źródła ciepła dla systemu ciepłowniczego - Osiedle Płocka i Celulozowa we Włocławku.