See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026/40 CFT for the Provision of Cold Lunch Club to Dunshaughlin Community National School
Beschreibung: LMETB on behalf invite responses to this Call for Tenders for the provision of Cold Lunch Club to Dunshaughlin Community National School, Dunshaughlin GAA Grounds, Dunshaughlin, Co. Meath. A85 TP44 under the Department of Social Protections School Meals Scheme. Mandatory Site Visits must be completed and are by appointment only. Please review tender documents for all details.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55520000 Verpflegungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55500000 Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste, 55524000 Verpflegungsdienste für Schulen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0