See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IDA Ireland - Conference Production Services Single Party Framework
Beschreibung: IDA Ireland is seeking to establish a Single Party Framework for the procurement of Event Management Services primarily Conference Production for a period of up to 4 years .
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: IDACP2026