See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Aansprakelijkheidsverzekering gemeenten (AVG) Delft
Beschreibung: Zie uitvraag
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: Zie uitvraag
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000