627724-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – T.078/2025 Request for Tenders for the establishment of Framework Agreements for the provision of Application Support and Project Delivery Services, for An Garda Síochána
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: T.078/2025 Request for Tenders for the establishment of Framework Agreements for the provision of Application Support and Project Delivery Services, for An Garda Síochána
Beschreibung: In summary, the object of this Tender competition is to establish a multi-supplier Framework Agreement for the provision of application support and project delivery services, for An Garda Síochána. A Maximum of five (5) Tenderers will be appointed to the Framework.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung, 72600000 Computerunterstützung und -beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0