See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Gestion et exploitation du marché d'intérêt régional (MIR) de Cayenne
Beschreibung: Gestion et exploitation du marché d'intérêt régional (MIR) de Cayenne
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63721000 Betrieb von Häfen und Wasserstraßen und zugehörige Dienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63721000 Betrieb von Häfen und Wasserstraßen und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1861717
627790-2026 - Competition
France – Port and waterway operation services and associated services – Gestion et exploitation du marché d'intérêt régional (MIR) de Cayenne
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63721000 Port and waterway operation services and associated services
Additional classification (cpv): 63721000 Port and waterway operation services and associated services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1861717