2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: R01983 - Inspection, service, maintenance and repair of industry ports RENO
Beschreibung: The framework agreement shall cover the contracting authority ́s need for service, maintenance and repairs of industry doors. The objective of the framework agreement is to cover the need for services in connection with service, maintenance and repairs of industry doors.
Interne Kennung: 2026/2430
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The framework agreement shall cover the contracting authority ́s need for service, maintenance and repairs of industry doors. The objective of the framework agreement is to cover the need for services in connection with service, maintenance and repairs of industry doors.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44221300 Tore, 44221310 Zugangstore, 44400000 Diverse vorgefertigte Erzeugnisse und zugehörige Artikel, 45421148 Einbau von Toren, 50710000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden, 71356100 Technische Überwachung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000