2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026DAC0096L00 - Acquisition d’un automate de radiosynthèse à circuit fluidique fixe (lavable)
Beschreibung: Acquisition d’un automate de radiosynthèse à circuit fluidique fixe (lavable)
Interne Kennung: 2026DAC0096L00
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38434560 Chemische Analysegeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Acquisition d’un automate de radiosynthèse à circuit fluidique fixe (lavable)
627837-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026DAC0096L00
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38434560 Chemistry analyser
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001