Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Ráth György utca 21
Stadt: Budapest
Postleitzahl: 1122
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Budapest (HU110)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Place of performance
Postal address: Ráth György utca 21
Town: Budapest
Postcode: 1122
Country subdivision (NUTS): Budapest (HU110)