Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71313000 Umwelttechnische Beratung, 90710000 Umweltmanagement
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 10 000 000,00 DKK
Allgemeine Informationen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Additional classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services, 90710000 Environmental management
Place of performance
Country: Denmark
Anywhere in the given country
Value