See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CFT 2026-990 for the Supply and Delivery of Hospitality Services to South West College Enniskillen Sites (part PeacePlus funded)
Beschreibung: South West College have a requirement for hospitality services at the Enniskillen Sites. Requests are varied and may be for meetings, events at the College e.g. student breakfast baps during competition time, lunch for project participants and any other occasions that require refreshments. It may also include supply to Grasp, Prism, Stride and Youthscape funded projects supported by PEACEPLUS, a programme managed by the Special EU Programmes Body (SEUPB). Demand will be determined by project requirements and availability of project funding.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55500000 Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste