628223-2026 - Wettbewerb
Kroatien – Bau von Industrieanlagen – Izvođenje radova za Investicijske projekte građenja u području istraživanja i proizvodnje nafte i plina (IPNP) po principu „ključ u ruke“ /Engineering, Procurement, Construction and Commissioning (EPCC) projects on the „turn key“ basis in the Upstream sector with mores više gospodarskih subjekata with multiple economic operators.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Izvođenje radova za Investicijske projekte građenja u području istraživanja i proizvodnje nafte i plina (IPNP) po principu „ključ u ruke“ /Engineering, Procurement, Construction and Commissioning (EPCC) projects on the „turn key“ basis in the Upstream sector with mores više gospodarskih subjekata with multiple economic operators.
Beschreibung: Predmet nabave obuhvaća izvođenje radova po principu „ključ u ruke“, uključujući sve aktivnosti, materijal, opremu i usluge potrebne za potpuno izvršenje ugovornih obveza. Konkretan opseg radova, materijala i opreme definirat će se tehničkom specifikacijom za svaki pojedini postupak mini nadmetanja koji će se provoditi prema potrebama naručitelja na temelju okvirnog sporazuma. Izvođač će biti dužan za izvedene radove te ugrađeni materijal i opremu dostaviti svu dokumentaciju kojom se dokazuje njihova kvaliteta i sukladnost sa zahtjevima naručitelja. Okvirni sporazum sklapa se s više gospodarskih subjekata na razdoblje od tri (3) godine./ The procurement covers the execution of works on a turnkey basis, including all activities, materials, equipment, and services required for the full performance of the contractual obligations. The specific scope of works, materials, and equipment will be defined in the technical specification for each individual mini-tender procedure conducted in accordance with the Contracting Authority's needs under the framework agreement. The Contractor shall be required to provide all documentation demonstrating the quality and compliance of the executed works and the installed materials and equipment with the Contracting Authority's requirements. The framework agreement shall be concluded with multiple economic operators for a period of three (3) years.
Interne Kennung: EP-65/26
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Pregovarački postupak s prethodnim pozivom na nadmetanje
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45213251 Bau von Industrieanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000