628292-2026 - Planung
Norwegen – Bauarbeiten – Prequalification of a turnkey contractor _Nytt administration building.
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prequalification of a turnkey contractor _Nytt administration building.
Beschreibung: Area Nett AS shall procure a new administration building in Lakselv. This is an invitation to register interest in participating in the competition for the erection of this administration building. The project shall be carried out as a turnkey contract. The competition will be held in two phases, where an application shall be submitted for participation in the competition in the first phase, and thereafter which tenderers will be invited to participate in the competition (prequalification). This notice is for the first phase.
Interne Kennung: 8582
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten