2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Achat de carburants pour le parc automobile de la Ville de Lens
Beschreibung: Achat de carburants pour le parc automobile de la ville de Lens
Interne Kennung: AF26024
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09132000 Benzin
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Achat de carburants pour le parc automobile de la Ville de Lens
Interne Kennung: 1
628322-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: AF26024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09132000 Petrol
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1