628406-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme – Treasury system
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Treasury system
Beschreibung: The aim is to cover the Contracting Authority's need for a Treasury system. The system is used to support the company's financial management with registration, follow-up, bookkeeping and reporting of the group's loans, liquidity and security and guarantee portfolio.
Interne Kennung: SAK-2026-000359
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The aim is to cover the Contracting Authority's need for a Treasury system. The system is used to support the company's financial management with registration, follow-up, bookkeeping and reporting of the group's loans, liquidity and security and guarantee portfolio.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48217000 Softwarepaket für die Transaktionsverarbeitung, 48442000 Finanzsystemsoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000