See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Aquisição de serviços de impressão e digitalização
Beschreibung: Aquisição de serviços de impressão e digitalização - Lote 1 e Lote 2
Interne Kennung: 085/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Aquisição de serviços
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79810000 Druckereidienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Serviços de impressão
Beschreibung: Serviços de impressão
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lote 2 - Serviços de digitalização
Beschreibung: Lote 2 - Serviços de digitalização
Interne Kennung: LOT-0002
628443-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 085/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Aquisição de serviços
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79810000 Printing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Serviços de impressão
Description: Serviços de impressão
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: LOT-0002