2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Traitement du résiduel d'ordures ménagères et du tout-venant des déchèteries
Beschreibung: Quantités annuelles estimées : 2 300 tonnes de résiduel d'ordures ménagères et 500 tonnes de Tout-venant
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90510000 Beseitigung und Behandlung von Siedlungsabfällen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90510000 Beseitigung und Behandlung von Siedlungsabfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-28372
628485-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
Additional classification (cpv): 90510000 Refuse disposal and treatment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-28372