2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture de services de sécurité infogérés (Security Operation Center (Monitoring cyber sécurité, cyber threat intelligence, monitoring des vulnérabilités, monitoring OT, XDR))
Beschreibung: Fourniture de services de sécurité infogérés (Security Operation Center (Monitoring cyber sécurité, cyber threat intelligence, monitoring des vulnérabilités, monitoring OT, XDR))
Interne Kennung: PPP1E2-3025/6696/2026055-S
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72500000 Datenverarbeitungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Fourniture de services de sécurité infogérés (Security Operation Center (Monitoring cyber sécurité, cyber threat intelligence, monitoring des vulnérabilités, monitoring OT, XDR)
Beschreibung: Fourniture de services de sécurité infogérés (Security Operation Center (Monitoring cyber sécurité, cyber threat intelligence, monitoring des vulnérabilités, monitoring OT, XDR)
Interne Kennung: 2026055-F_1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Options exigées (- Playbook de réaction aux incidents - Token d'assistance)
628494-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PPP1E2-3025/6696/2026055-S
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026055-F_1
Options: