See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Boyle Courthouse and Bridewell – Consultancy Services
Beschreibung: Architect led multidisciplinary consultancy services to deliver a Feasibility Study and Preferred Option Report for Boyle Courthouse, the Bridewell and associated outbuildings (Stage A), and, subject to approval and funding, to progress the preferred option to Preliminary Design and preparation of the Part 8 planning documentation (Stage B)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0